Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > Brisbane 2nd Grade

Round 6 - 2/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » GPS 48 v » Redlands 14 GPS / GPS 2 1240

GPS

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ARMSTRONG, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WRIGLEY, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JORDAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BRACKEN, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GILMOUR, Kyle  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WHITING, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SOUTHWOOD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SHALLCROSS, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRAHAM, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RICHARDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  COUTTS, Henry  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DEVER, James  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STOWER, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KEATING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ATKINSON, Michael  3  4  -  -  23  -  - 
   Reserve 1  THOMSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  MOORE, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  BREMNER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  LEE, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  ROGERSON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  MURPHY, Shane  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 7  STREEK, Gerald  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  COSTELLO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Redlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HOPKINSON, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MARSH, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  AH TOON, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROWE, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TE HAU, Vinnie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GOLDSMITH, Orewa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HOGARTH, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NUI, Myke  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  POUTU, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NAHI, Leroy  1  2  -  -  9  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  NGAMU, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  NAHI, Teina  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NAHI, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DIB, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HARMER, Turei  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS