Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > Brisbane 2nd Grade

Round 7 - 9/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Brothers 12 v » Sunnybank 33 Brothers / Vic Walsh Oval Noon

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MASSIE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WRIGHT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MOLONEY, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FONOTI, Sinave  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SKIPPEN, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  POTO, Reddon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COLVIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ASPREY, Dugald  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GABBETT, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LYNCH, Shane  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WILSON, Dan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCQUINN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MOEKE, Kapa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SCHULTZ, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JONES, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  GRAY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  SYMES, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  CROY, Dustin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  FERRARO, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Sunnybank

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCNEIL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PARKLEY-SIMPSON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAFA, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WARD, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  UTTERIDGE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TUAKALAU, Vili  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  O'CONNOR, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DALLIMORE, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CHRISTIE, Tom  -  4  -  -  8  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ERIKSEN, Vaughan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  IOPU-JOHNSTON, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  UMAGA, Samasoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  AITKEN, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROBERTSON, Kenneth  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LAWS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  APPLETON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  WORLAND, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SHECK, Jonathan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS