Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > Brisbane 2nd Grade

Round 12 - 21/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Brothers 30 v » Norths 29 Brothers / Jack Ross Oval 1100

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 19.  Loose head prop  MASSIE, Cameron  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Hooker  MOLONEY, George  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Tight head prop  BRAITHWAITE, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GRAY, Codey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FONOTI, Sinave  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 20.  Left flanker  ASPREY, Dugald  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COLVIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MAKI, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SMITH, Matthew  -  2  2  -  10  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LYNCH, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DARBY, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  COLE-MANOLIS, Manuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCQUINN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRAY, Joshua  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GABBETT, John  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  WRIGHT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  SKIPPEN, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Norths

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TILIALO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BOWMAN, Zachary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TUPAEA, Tamati  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCKENNA, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SINAPATI, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HALAUFIA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TIMMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  VAAGA, Conan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JACKSON, Elliott  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WIECZOREK, Ben  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  AH KUOI, Konnor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CONCARR, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COLSON, Russell  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HARRIS, Jake  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  TASI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  HENDRICKS, Rayno  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  STRICKLAND, Apaipora  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS