RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 1 - 21/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Perth Bayswater 12 v » Kalamunda 18 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 13:55
   Referee:   COOPER, Graham

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MELBOURNE, Niall  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BRADSHAW, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  POWELL, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CRETNEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MOORE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Left flanker  WAENGA, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Right flanker  BUIST, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HERSEY, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NICOLOFO, Robinson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  REED, Ethan  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BOYNTON, Kien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PAKI, Arlin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BRYANT, Wade  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FAHY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BYRNES, Lionel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  SHUGO, Miyahara  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  RAMEKA, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 3  MCNICHOLL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  GATH, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  GUY, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  BRACKEN, Alvin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  VULAKI, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAYLOR, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NUKU, Anaru  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DESSAUVAGIE, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SERUKAI, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PUKI, Jarden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COOK, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CALDER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NIUMATAIWALU, Tubola  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HARRIS, Paora  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WELEILAKEBA, NAIPOTE  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TUTARA, Conan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TUFOUA, Quintin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROWN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ADAMS, Glen-Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  KUKA, Taipari  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  WALKER, Brent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MARTENS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  DANIELS, Ayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  TODD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS