RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 2 - 28/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Palmyra 17 v » Cottesloe 22 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 27/04/2012 18:45
   Referee:   SKIBA, Rohen

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  COSSEY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MANU, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VADAS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCMILLAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOURKE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SUTHERLAND, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BORTHWICK, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  VAN ZYL, Gideon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MARSHALL, Mike  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROBB, Gary  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TOA, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MANU, Regy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KAPA, Maanihera  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SHORT, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ALSTON, Jonathan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  MIDDLEMISS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  DYER, Stuart  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
   Reserve 3  FOTUALII, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  WIGHAM, Caiden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  MACKIE, Leighton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  FUNAKI, Sefita  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Cottesloe

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HINZ, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GLASS, Digby  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DARLING, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  YOUNG, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CARLEY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GRAHAM, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BAX, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HOLLOWAY, Sasha  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ASH, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARTIN, Sean  -  1  5  -  17  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HOWARD, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WINSLOE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LORIAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BRIGDEN, Owen  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  IRVINE, Graedon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BROWN, Antini  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BISS, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  BATTERSBY, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BILLINGTON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  BENNETT, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS