RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 4 - 12/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Kalamunda 0 v » Wanneroo 22 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 13:55
   Referee:   LILLEY, Robert

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NUKU, Anaru  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BAKER, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GOLLACH, RAFAEL  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MENEHIRA, Rerekura  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN VALKENGOED, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COOK, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PUKI, Jarden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ADAMS, Glen-Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TUTARA, Conan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BROWN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HARRIS, Paora  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MAURI, O'lando  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RAMEKA, Kahurangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FATAI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WILCOX, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  NUKU, Ikanui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MANDIN, Lane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  REILLY, Darragh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LAPPIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SPARG, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JONES, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GLASSIE, Gazelem  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MARLOW, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LOWIS, Dylan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WHANARERE-NAHONA, Tama  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BERRY, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILLS, Sam  1  2  -  -  9  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MCSWEENY, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIMMONS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KONELIO, Kolia  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FEHOKO, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ERSKINE, Grant  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MARTIN, Kireon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SPARG, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  STARES, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  STARES, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HENDRY, Devin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  SANDS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS