RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 8 - 16/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wests Subiaco 12 v » Rockingham 9 13:55
   Referee:   HILL, John

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FATIALOFA, Rex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HARVEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGREEVY, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KUEHLMANN-HALL, Elliot  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LEAHY, Padraig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KING, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WIKAIRA, Klay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  REILLY, Pressman  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KOTEKA, Walter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DUCHIER, Valentin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RAICAMA, Ravuama  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KING, Maia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WRAY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CLARKSON, Dean  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAU, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 3  DELLA-VEDOVA, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  VAN DER MERWE, Rudolf  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEFREITAS, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FOLIAKI, Gioranni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUATA, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DABELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FALIU, Cerfalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STEVENS, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PRICE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HACKING, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  COURTNEY, Kurt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BOXTEL, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PEREIRA, Kea  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LANGE, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAMATOA, Max  -  -  3  -  9  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BRADLEY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  LIDDLE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  MCGUIRE, Matekairoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  COOKE, Perry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  NANISENI, Issac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS