RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 9 - 23/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Nedlands 70 v » Wanneroo 5 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:55
   Referee:   CALVERLEY, Mark

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BULISOVASOVA, Percy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAYLOR, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TUTT, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EGAN, Michael Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, Andries  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SMITH, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ASHFORD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BAISSAC, Olivier  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEILSON, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SANDERS, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TAUHINU, Eruera  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MALINAVITILEVU, Joshua  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CHRISTIAN, Neihana  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BOULLE, Robert  2  5  1  -  23  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ARHIBALD, Guy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  FANTASIA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  WEIR, Michael James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SAUER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BRADY, Keith  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 5  STEVENS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  NAYLOR, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  MCGOWAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 3.  Loose head prop  FAATAUMAUA, Taeta  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LAPPIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Tight head prop  YODER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Left lock  GLASSIE, Gazelem  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Right lock  MCNALLY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MARLOW, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LOWIS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WAENGA, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Scrum half  SPROUL, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Fly half  GLASSIE, Zerin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Left wing  FISHER, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Left centre  HENDRY, Devin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Right centre  KONELIO, Kolia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CASELLA, Nathan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FEHOKO, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  YODER, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  MARTYN, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 3  SMITH, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  STARES, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS