RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 11 - 14/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Nedlands 18 v » Rockingham 15 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:55
   Referee:   ECKHART, Brian

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BRIGGS, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NAYLOR, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  STEPHENS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EGAN, Michael Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SCHARF, Phillip Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BAILEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TAYLOR, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BALLANTINE, Thomas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TAUHINU, Taupri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LAU, Alvin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MCGREGOR, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TAUHINU, Eruera  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JORDAN, Bejamin  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILSON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HIRA, Henare  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MCGREGOR, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HAWGOOD, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MCAULIFFE, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LUCY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  ABBOT, Kent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MLADENOVSKI, Tony  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  CHRISTIAN, Neihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MINSON, Geoffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LIDDLE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DE FREITAS, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUATA, Logan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DABELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FALIU, Cerfalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HANSON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FALIU, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NANISENI, Issac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Fly half  CORTLAND, Dudley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TOWNSEND-TAIWHATI, Blayke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Left centre  COURTNEY, Kurt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Right centre  PEREIRA, Kea  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DURIE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Full back  HACKING, David  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 1  NELSON, Christo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  STEVENS, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  MCGUIRE, Matekairoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  BRADLEY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  CASSIDY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  SCHNEIDER, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS