RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 11 - 14/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wests Subiaco 22 v » Kalamunda 24 13:55
   Referee:   BURGER, Jacobus

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CRAWFORD, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLARKSON, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HARVEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGREEVY, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SINDERBERRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FERRIS, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PORTA, Galdric  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HILL, Gary-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  REILLY, Pressman  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KOTEKA, Walter  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WIKAIRA, Klay  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RAICAMA, Ravuama  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KUEHLMANN-HALL, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COOPER, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PARSONS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BEER-WILLIAMS, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ANDREWS, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LACEY, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HILL, Gary-John  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENWORTHY, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  APETERA, Temangatitoki  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DOMONI, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MALINS, Vaughan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RUDOLPH, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MARTENS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HEKE, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NIUMATAIWALU, Tubola  2  1  -  -  12  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Glen-Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  PARAONE, Peti  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HARRIS, Paora  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FATAI, John  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SKIBA, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SKIBA, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  PUKI, Jarden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WILLIAMS, Johnny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS