RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 13 - 28/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UWA 33 v » Wests Subiaco 27 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 13:55
   Referee:   STEWART, Callum

UWA

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TEDGE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  VASSILEY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Tight head prop  TELFORD, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WEBB, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CASEY, Marc  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MCKERVILL, Alistair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Right flanker  TAYLOR, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Number eight  CAMPBELL, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOURKE, Jason  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MILLS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SMITH, Nelson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CRAWFORD, Braden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BLOMBERG, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROWN, Caleb  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KVAS-ROTHWELL, Levon  -  3  4  -  18  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  TUCKEY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  CARR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  LEES, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  CALDWELL, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  LUBBE, Janco  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 6  WATSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FATIALOFA, Rex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LEAHY, Padraig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KAITAPU, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGREEVY, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WINTER, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ANDREWS, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBB, Blaze  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  KUEHLMANN-HALL, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  REILLY, Pressman  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PARSONS, Dylan  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BARRETT, William  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HITA, Brezze  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TINOMANA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WIKAIRA, Klay  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KOTEKA, Walter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CRAWFORD, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FIFITA, Lolo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  RAICAMA, Ravuama  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 4  HOROPAPERA, Waitoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS