RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 14 - 4/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Palmyra 45 v » Rockingham 0 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 13:55
   Referee:   LILLEY, Robert

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MATANGI, Ilai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MIDDLEMISS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCDONALD, Cillian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCMILLAN, Michael  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOURKE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKIE, Leighton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCGRATH, Mata  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BORTHWICK, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MARSHALL, Mike  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ALATINI, Sam  -  5  -  -  10  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TOA, Ramon  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KAPA, Maanihera  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  REREITI, Tame  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SHORT, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HOWAN, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  COSSEY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  VAN ZYL, Gideon  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 3  LAURENT, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  CABRERA, Samuel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 5  GLEESON, Diarmuid  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  STROM, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  KARENA, Gannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GRACE, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEFREITAS, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  O'REILLY, Shayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUATA, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DABELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VANNER, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STEVENS, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FALIU, Cerfalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SMILER, Seth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARAKI, Duane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  KENNEDY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WECK, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PEREIRA, Kea  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SIONE, Palepoi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LONG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  JOHNSTON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BETTS, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  HUGGINS, Garth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BOBRIDGE, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  HACKING, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  MCGUIRE, Matekairoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS