RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 15 - 11/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rockingham 53 v » Kalamunda 25 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55
   Referee:   BURNS, Robert

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  VAN DER MERWE, Rudolf  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WATSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUGGINS, Garth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WALLEN, Gerard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FALIU, Cerfalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STEVENS, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BRADLEY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NANISENI, Issac  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARAKI, Duane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HAEREROA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  COURTNEY, Kurt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PEREIRA, Kea  3  -  -  -  15  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DURIE, Lachlan  1  4  -  -  13  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LONG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  MINSON, Geoffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  PEAKMAN, Raana  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 4  RAMEKA, Pierce  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 5  SMILER, Seth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  HACKING, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  SCHNEIDER, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENWORTHY, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCCORKINDALE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DANIELS, Ayden  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DOMONI, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MARTENS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  VAN VALKENGOED, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BRADY, Louie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ADAMS, Glen-Ross  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NUKU, Ikanui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  PAPAS, Travis  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCCORKINDALE, Keanu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CLELAND, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROWN, Will  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BURGES, Russell  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  REDPATH, Russell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FUNSTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  FATAI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS