RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 3 - 5/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Associates 12 v » Nedlands 34 Allen Park, Swanbourne / Field 2 12:35
   Referee:   HICKEY, Valery

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LAWRENCE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TOLMIE, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  STEWART, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LE SUEUR-HINDMARSH, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FERGUSON, Malcolm  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TURNER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LAWRIE, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WATSON, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DEMPSEY, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WALSH, Luke  -  -  3  1  12  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TAIT, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KENNEDY, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COLES, Iestyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FENWICK, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TURNER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  KEATING, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  DOHERTY, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  HESSION, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  FRASER, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  WILLIAMSON, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  STEPHENS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NAYLOR, Chris  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BAKER, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WEIR, Michael James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  EGAN, Michael Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BAILEY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHONG SUE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BALLANTINE, Thomas  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BADHAM, Timothy  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LAU, Alvin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  LAKE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ODHIAMBO, Thomas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROBERTSON, Donnavin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CLASSEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LAVERY, Auben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  THOMAS, Trefor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  DOHERTY, Christopher  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  VAN DER BERG, Ruan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  MCCORKINDALE, Struan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  KNIGHT, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS