RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 4 - 12/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Kalamunda 71 v » Wanneroo 0 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 12:35
   Referee:   HILGENDORF, Peter

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SOLOMONA, Benjiman  -  4  1  -  11  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLARKE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORRISON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SIO, Faaeteete  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BEALE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HOHEPA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FERGUSON, Glen  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MANDIN, Lane  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Rahiri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NIBLETT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  PEACHEY, Kaine  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CLELAND, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GALVIN, Joe  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HAYMAN, Jayson  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HIRA, Manuwhiri  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 1  TAWHA, Myles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  MARR, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  LOGAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  PAUL, Rangikino  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  ATKINSON, Raymond  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 6  BERRYMAN, Norman  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 7  HENRY, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LARKAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MADDEN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  REIDY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCNALLY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SANDS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CASELLA, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BOFFIN, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HENDRY, Devin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  VERMAAK, Matthys  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  AKOLOV, Tanel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ROBERTS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KOTKAS, Tajo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DE MELLO, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COUSINS, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  SMITH, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BOARDMAN, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  FAATAUMAUA, Taeta  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS