RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 9 - 23/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Associates 15 v » Wests Subiaco 27 Allen Park, Swanbourne / Field 2 12:35
   Referee:   BRUNT, Mike

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WEIR, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENNEDY, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NEW, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DAVIES, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PATULLO, Ricky  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWRIE, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WEIR, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NAUDE, Jacobus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  REDDISH, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BINNS, David  1  1  1  -  10  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  COLES, Iestyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LE SUEUR-HINDMARSH, Troy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TYACK, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TURNER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TURNER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  VAN WYK, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  FENWICK, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SNOOK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  WALSH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  DEMPSEY, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  FERGUSON, Malcolm  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DEASY, Eoghan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LYONS, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KEWLEY, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GARDINER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCCRONE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ANDREWS, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HOLLYWOOD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCALISTER, Ryan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SKEA, Murray  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LINDLEY, Jonathan  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  EDWARDS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  O'SHAUGHNESSY, Cian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COLLINS, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILLIAMS, Dafydd Sion  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FENTON, John  1  1  2  -  13  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  TROYER, Landon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GILLETT, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  COLLINS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  HAIKA, Leroy  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 5  BRUCE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS