RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 10 - 7/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Kalamunda 22 v » Perth Bayswater 12 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 12:35
   Referee:   DAVIES, Brendan

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SOLOMONA, Benjiman  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 16.  Hooker  WILLIAMS, Johnny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORRISON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SIO, Faaeteete  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BEALE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MARR, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LOGAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MANDIN, Lane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Rahiri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NIBLETT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HOHEPA, Daniel  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PAUL, Rangikino  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KIEL, Merv  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PEACHEY, Kaine  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HENRY, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  FERGUSON, Glen  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  FULTON, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  TAIREA, Rourukeu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  RUDOLPH, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  COLLETT, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BRIGHTWELL, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  STAFFORD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MAXWELL, Eugene  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  POWELL, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAYLOR, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DUNCAN, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WINTERBURN, Joel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  METE, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ACTON, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CASEY, Fintan  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  YATES, William  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FOTUMANUSA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TUILAEPA, Taateo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  REA, Kelly  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  LEWIS, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  LOMAS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  BROWN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BROWN, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  RAKEI, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  GRAHAM, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  RANGITAAWA, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS