RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 11 - 14/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wests Subiaco 16 v » Kalamunda 12 12:35
   Referee:   KELLAM, Robert

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DEASY, Eoghan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GILLETT, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MICKLE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCCRONE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GARDINER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LYONS, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BROWNE, Micheal  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCALISTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SKEA, Murray  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LINDLEY, Jonathan  -  1  3  -  11  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TROYER, Landon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  COLLINS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COLLINS, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  EDWARDS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FENTON, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  WILLIAMS, Dafydd Sion  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  O'SHAUGHNESSY, Cian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 3  KEWLEY, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  HAIGH, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  HOLLYWOOD, Sean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  BRUCE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SOLOMONA, BENJAMIN  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FULTON, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS, Johnny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SIO, Faaeteete  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BEALE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RUDOLPH, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LOGAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MANDIN, Lane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HENRY, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NIBLETT, Peter  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SKIBA, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PAUL, Rangikino  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SKIBA, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PEACHEY, Kaine  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  VANDENBERG, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  TAWHA, Myles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  O'KANE, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  GALVIN, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS