RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 15 - 11/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wanneroo 5 v » Wests Subiaco 24 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale / Field 2 12:15
   Referee:   CLEARY, Brian

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NIKORA, Goliath  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MADDEN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LARKAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCNALLY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBINSON, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SEEAR, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROUX, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SHAKESHAFT, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DE VILLIERS, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  AKOLOV, Tanel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CONRADT, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  UEZZELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DE MELLO, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PERRY, Jaimie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  ROUX, Charl  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  HARVEY, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  ELSWORTHY, Clynton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  JERA, Ashleigh  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DEASY, Eoghan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GILLETT, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KEWLEY, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GARDINER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCCRONE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LYONS, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCALISTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HAIGH, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SKEA, Murray  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LINDLEY, Jonathan  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  EDWARDS, Paul  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TURVEY, Mark  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COLLINS, Ronan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILLIAMS, Dafydd Sion  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FENTON, John  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  KOCIK, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 2  JEFFRIES, Alby  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  LOUTH, Cathal  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  PARKES, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  EPIHA, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS