RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 16 - 18/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Kalamunda 15 v » Associates 7 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 12:35
   Referee:   HILGENDORF, Peter

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SOLOMONA, Benjiman  1  -  1  -  8  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FULTON, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS, Johnny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SIO, Faaeteete  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BEALE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RUDOLPH, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LOGAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MANDIN, Lane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Rahiri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NIBLETT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  PAUL, Rangikino  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HEKE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HENRY, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PEACHEY, Kaine  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LOWE, Kevin  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  O'KANE, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  MALINS, Vaughan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  BERRYMAN, Norman  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MENEHIRA, Rerekura  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  HIRA, Manuwhiri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MASEESEE, Aukusitino  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PEARSE, Seamus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WADA, Takuya  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  POLLOCK, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PATULLO, Ricky  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WATSON, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LAWRIE, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NAUDE, Jacobus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RUSSELL, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BINNS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TURNER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  JAMES, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TYACK, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COLES, Iestyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WALSH, Luke  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
   Reserve 1  VAN WYK, Darren  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  WEIR, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  WHEELER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  HALBERG, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  LE SUEUR-HINDMARSH, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS