RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 17 - 25/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rockingham 12 v » Wests Subiaco 47 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy / Field 2 12:35
   Referee:   CLEARY, Brian

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GRACE, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VUNIWAQA, Jeke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BOADEN, Clay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SCHNEIDER, Sean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CARDY, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BERTONCIN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MACHIN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LEUNG, Pak To  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MURAKAMI, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  COOKSON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HANRAHAN, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LE GRANGE, Pierre  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  VOWLES, Alexander  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TE WAKE, Moka  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  PARR, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 2  JEROMSON, Bo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Reserve 3  REA, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  KINSEY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  SMILER, Seth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 6  VOWLES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KEWLEY, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GILLETT, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MICKLE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GARDINER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCCRONE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DEASY, Eoghan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LYONS, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCALISTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BARRY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LINDLEY, Jonathan  -  4  3  -  17  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HAIGH, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PARKES, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HOLLYWOOD, Sean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TROYER, Landon  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MITCHELL, Jesse  3  -  -  -  15  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CABASSI, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  TURVEY, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS