RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Gold

Round 6 - 26/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Cottesloe 7 v » UWA 12 Harvey Field, Cottesloe / Field 2 13:55
   Referee:   GAYNOR, Bret

Cottesloe

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  EDMUNDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WALDRON, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BENNETT, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  RICHARDS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  INGLIS, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  O'RIORDAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STEVENSON, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HORNE, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GALLAGHER, Mike  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SCHUMACHER, Sam  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MIHARA, Tomoya  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  STITT, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  REEVES, Lawson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SMITH, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PEERS, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  NDIWENI, Gabiso  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  GAVSHON, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 3  STONE, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  GUTIERREZ, Juan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  SYMONS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UWA

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LOUGH, Franklin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WADDINGHAM, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WESTLAKE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JONES, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KING, Montgomery  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BRUNOVS, David  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GREGOIRE, Fabrice  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TRAVERS, Mervyn  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BALDWIN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HARDCASTLE, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TRAVERS, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DOPSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Right centre  CURRAN, Timothy  1  -  -  -  5  Y  - 
 14.  Right wing  JOHNSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MACKAY-COGHILL, Colin  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  GOH, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  BOWMAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  LIVELY, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  MEAGHER, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS