RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Gold

Round 16 - 18/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Palmyra 5 v » UWA 27 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove / Field 2 13:55
   Referee:   SHORT, Kim

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TURNER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RATHE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUGGETT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCMILLAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TIMU, Regan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SINCLAIR, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HEARNE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TAPUOSI, Conrad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GREENSHIELDS, Jaime  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MILL, Russel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DICK, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RODDEN, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SOLBRANDT, Trevor  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SUTHERLAND, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GREIG, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  DUTTON, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  CONNOLLY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  VAN DER WIELEN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  MATTHIESSEN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  SMITH, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  BARTLETT, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UWA

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WILSON, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WADDINGHAM, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Tight head prop  WESTLAKE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JONES, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CARSLAW, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TRAVERS, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BOWMAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MOSSOP, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HANNIGAN, Patrick  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BALDWIN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  JOHNSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CURRAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LOUVAT, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MACKAY-COGHILL, Colin  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MANNING, Greg  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  HARDY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  KING, Montgomery  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 3  DRURY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  WARD, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  DRURY, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS