RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Gold

Round 17 - 25/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Associates 7 v » Perth Bayswater 12 Allen Park, Swanbourne / Field 2 13:55
   Referee:   FEAR, Charles

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PEARSE, Seamus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PATERSON, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ROWLEY, Chirstopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WEST, Steele  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KAVANAGH, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HALBERG, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMITH, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FALCO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HARDERS, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NICOL, Hamish  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ALLEN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DEMPSEY, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HANCOCK, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HARRIS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAIT, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  ELIOTT-LOCKHART, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  METTAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  CARRICO, Kristian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  STRIDE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  REID, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  PHILLIPS, Peter  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 7  WEBB, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HEFFEREN, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ROBERTSON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HORNE, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BOTHWELL, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VON THIEN, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FREEMAN, Dale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CAPPELLANO, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GREY, Stacy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FERGUSSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HILL, Jason  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MEADE, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCGOUGAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WALSH, Zane  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MARSHALL, Jeffrey  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
   Reserve 1  HEFFEREN, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  MATASENI, Clifton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  PRITCHETT, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  TYTHER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  RUA, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS