RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Black

Round 2 - 28/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Swan Suburbs 5 v » ARKS 21 Farrall Oval, Stratton 13:20
   Referee:   SHAKESHAFT, Justin

Swan Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MEREMERE, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KINGI, Kehu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KIRKPATRICK, Herbert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COURTOIS, Adrien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LETUFUGA, Sakaria  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LETUFUGA, Niko  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CLARKE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DU TOIT, Pieter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DU TOIT, Pieter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  STIRLING, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CLENDON, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GRANT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TAYLOR-EDWARDS, Sharn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TE NANA, Karl  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LETUFUGA, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  CLARKE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  UTUMAPU, Chiu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  GODFREY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  PAUL, Arphirak  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  HAMILTON, Ron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

ARKS

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 16.  Loose head prop  BUCKLEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MCALLISTER, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JENSEN, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MARRABLE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WOOD, Alan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 21.  Left flanker  EDMONDS, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WEBBY, Bennelli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DEANS, Roland  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TEHIINI, Benjamin  -  3  -  -  6  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SUTHERLAND, Adam  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DRENT, Anno  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GIBBONS, Blair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NOTMAN-DARLINGTON, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAPARA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROBSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  BAKER, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS