RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Black

Round 3 - 5/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UWA 0 v » Southern Lions 36 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont / Field 2 14:20
   Referee:   GRISDALE, Harry

UWA

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  REYNOLDS, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LOUGH, Franklin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WESTLAKE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CAHILL, Barry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DI GUISEPPE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JOSE, Spencer  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JOSE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SPARKS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 10.  Fly half  MORRIS, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  O'SULLIVAN, Lindsay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CARR, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BESWICK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BJOERAAS, Emil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  NGARONGO, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  MORTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  KUTASI, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 3  O'LEARY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  SMITH, Nelson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  SOLDATIC, Antonio  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Southern Lions

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CHAPMAN, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  COCHRANE, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SWINNY, Jarryd  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SMITH, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CAULFIELD, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAPARA, Norm  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JACKSON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PENNY, Dirk  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LEVITAN, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SEARANCKE, Martin  1  4  1  -  16  Y  - 
 11.  Left wing  MOCKE, Bernardus  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RULE, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PERKINS, Jonathon  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KELLY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  NELL, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  O'SHEA, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  COFFEY, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  MASTROENI, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS