RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Black

Round 3 - 5/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Mandurah 0 v » Curtin Uni 18 Oakmont Ave, Meadow Springs 14:20
   Referee:   GREAVES, Jim

Mandurah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SALVATION, Kaupaoi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MONTGOMERY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VAN DER SLUYS, Gerrit  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EAGLESOME, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  AKUHATA, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WEIR, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WALKER, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GARDNER, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LIA TAUFAATUA, Pelesara  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Fly half  VIVIERS, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Left wing  CHALMERS, Kereama  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Left centre  BROCKBANK, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ELLY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HUBBARD, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PALMER, Zachary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Reserve 1  FAIR, Codie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  BAILEY, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  CLARKE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  BATALLER, Vicente  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  VAN ASWEGEN, Mardin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 6  DANIELS, Ricky  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Curtin Uni

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MOUSLEY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TUCKER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOLDSTONE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROBERTS, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LEE, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CROSS, Llewellyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LE BLANC, Stephane  -  1  2  -  8  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  AH-NEE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SAUEA, Lolesio  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MASTERS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  D'UNIENVILLE, Hubert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BAGSHAW, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BOURGAULT, Adrien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PENI, Peki  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DE FROBERVILLE, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  OUTTEN, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  WALL, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  LEE, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  PATERSON, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS