RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Black

Round 5 - 19/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Bunbury Barbarians 17 v » UWA 5 Leschenault Reserve, Australind 14:20
   Referee:   DON, Andrew

Bunbury Barbarians

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BAYLISS, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HUNTER, Derek  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALLIS, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  RINDER, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RANGA, Puna  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JOULE, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  REID, Brett  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HEPERI, Darryl  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  COYLE, Martin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  KIRK, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PETLEY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  IKAHIHIFO, Nio  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  AMATO, Ricky  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WALKER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  FREEMAN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MURAAHI, Tanirau  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  FRENCH, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  SLAVEN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UWA

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WILYMAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CAHILL, Barry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LASCAR, Theo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SON, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LUKE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SPILLANE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JOSE, Spencer  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CHITTY, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TUNNICLIFFE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ULYETT, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  O'LEARY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SWANSON, Donald  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MALONEY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MARSHALL, James Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WAITE, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SOLDATIC, Antonio  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  DI GUISEPPE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BEILBY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS