RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Black

Round 15 - 11/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Bunbury Barbarians 5 v » ARKS 10 Leschenault Reserve, Australind 14:20
   Referee:   NEARY, Sean

Bunbury Barbarians

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 3.  Loose head prop  BAYLISS, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HUNTER, Derek  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Tight head prop  WALLIS, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SLAVEN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  JOHNSON, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  REID, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FRENCH, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WAIWIRI, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HEPERI, Darryl  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BROWN, Nathan  1  -  -  -  5  Y  - 
 11.  Left wing  NEPE, Rian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PETLEY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  THOMAS, Phil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SMITH, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WALKER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  HUEY, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  RANGA, Puna  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  COYLE, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

ARKS

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TOKI, Haki  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MCALLISTER, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MITCHESON-BROWN, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HOLMES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MARRABLE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKIE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Right flanker  DRYLAND, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DEMPSEY, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCALLISTER, Keith  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NOTMAN-DARLINGTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  JOHNSTON, Alexander  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LOVE, Russel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KOKIRI, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  EDWARDS, Jim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DRENT, Anno  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  TOKI-TATA, Ashton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  TAKUTA, Storme  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  WYNYARD, Reon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  DOUGLAS, Wharerau  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS