RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 6 - 26/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Perth Bayswater 47 v » Nedlands 5 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 12:35
   Referee:   O'SHEA, Liam

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SMITH, Samual  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BERTUCCI, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHAMBERS, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLIGAN, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  JONES, Ngaruhe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WOOLFITT, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BURLEY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ELIASCHEWSKY, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TOU, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JONES, Pei  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TAPLIN, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RAMEKA, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CHASE, Hemi  3  6  -  -  27  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DUNN, Joseph  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DOUGLAS, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  FOREMAN, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  THOMPSON, Bjorn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  GARRETT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  PRESTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  PEPPIATT, Cole  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  COLLEN, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  MCCANN, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEITH, Allan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CARR, Rupert John Whiting  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUGHES, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGOWAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Tui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ARHIBALD, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMITH, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  VILJOEN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SMITH, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BRYCE-BORTHWICK, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DE BRUYN, Wiehan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LATA, Isielili  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FANTASIA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HENDERSON, Keith  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HIRA, Henare  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  HAWGOOD, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SPADACHINI, Claudio  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  ROBSON, Drake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Perth Bayswater Game Report:
very good discipline

< ROUNDS