RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 7 - 9/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Associates 20 v » Kalamunda 5 Allen Park, Swanbourne 12:35
   Referee:   CHRISTIE, Kyle

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BEACHAM, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  OGILVIE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOLMIE, Scott  -  2  2  -  10  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  INGRAM- GILLSON, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VALENTINE, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NEUGEBAUER, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MONTEATH, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WEBSTER, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SNEDKER, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BREYTENBACH, Wynand  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  COLLERAN, Ronan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ROGERSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SANDOVER, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WEBER, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  VAN DER HEEVER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  FORREST, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  COOK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BURRELL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  SIMON, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  CARTER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  AERENGA, Jovan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BERRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GIANOLI, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PARRIS, Wilton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CLARIDGE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBERTS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GARNER, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORRIS, Taurima  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GALVIN, Hohepa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BAKER, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BOASE, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CASKEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BISHOP, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HOWELL, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FRASER, Freddie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  KOMENE, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  MCLOUGHLIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  REWHA, Tawhiri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  PITA, Kaneti  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BAKER, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  HALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS