RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 9 - 23/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Palmyra 0 v » Perth Bayswater 34 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 12:35
   Referee:   CHRISTIE, Kyle

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ROBINSON, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PHIPPS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ABDRABOU, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DAY, Keelan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HOLLANDER, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GOODIN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  AUSTIN, Ewan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MURRAY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GREENSHIELDS, Jaime  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CABRERA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  JANSEN, Ulrich  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  STROM, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPBELL, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JOHNSTON, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RODDEN, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  DEGENKOLBE, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FOTU, Malakai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  MARSHALL, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 4  MCKIMM, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  POWER, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMPSON, Bjorn  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FOREMAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHAMBERS, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLIGAN, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Right lock  PEPPIATT, Cole  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLEN, Alexander  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BURLEY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Number eight  ELIASCHEWSKY, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CONDREN, Jackson  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JONES, Pei  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TAPLIN, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RAMEKA, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CHASE, Hemi  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MAEA, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DOUGLAS, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  GREENWOOD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  TOU, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MCCANN, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  PRESTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  EDWARDS, Rawiri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  ODONOVAN, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS