RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Blue

Round 8 - 16/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wests Subiaco 45 v » Curtin Uni 0 15:05
   Referee:   CHRISTIE, Sion

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SOQOIWASA, Joji  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHALMERS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LYNCH, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CABASSI, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HYDE, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KEEN, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WOOTEN, Nathan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FELTON, Leon  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BATTERS, Scott  1  5  -  -  15  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ROBERTS, Stephen  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BASSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MAGINNESS, Hamish  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GOUWS, Wynand  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROBERTSON, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SIMMONS, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MELVILLE, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HENDERSON, Duane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  KEWLEY, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  AIMS, Chris  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  PATON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  GOUWS, Stefan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Curtin Uni

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  COSTELLO, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DORAN, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SWARTS, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LOVELAND, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SAMPSON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RAVENSDALE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITEHEAD, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FALANIKO, Lio  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CHONGWE, Njalikwa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HANDYSIDE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  NORRISH, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HOROMONA, Rodie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FATU, Tui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  OSSEVOORT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WARREN, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  CRIGHTON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  GREENWELL, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  JAECKEL, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BRIGGS, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  RODRIGUEZ, Derrin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS