RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Blue

Round 12 - 21/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Curtin Uni 22 v » Mandurah 10 Edinburgh Oval, Manning 13:10
   Referee:   COULTON, Wayne

Curtin Uni

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SWARTS, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAHER, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  COSTELLO, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WALLACE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LOVELAND, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RAVENSDALE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KUBE, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CRIGHTON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TWINCH, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PARKER, Michael  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  O'LEARY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HOROMONA, Rodie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FATU, Tui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HOROMONA, Tiahn  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  OUTTEN, James  2  1  -  -  12  -  - 
   Reserve 1  OUTTEN, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SAMPSON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  RODRIGUEZ, Derrin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  OSSEVOORT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  SUN, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  DORAN, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  CAMPLIN, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Mandurah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  AKUHATA, Aaron  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SHARROCK, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALKER, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  STARK, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SUTTON, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TUITA-GHIO, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  O'NEILL, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SMITH, Mathew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DOMBROSKI, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ITI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CHALMERS, Kereama  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BATALLER, Vicente  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  REGHENZANI, Peter-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STARK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CHERRINGTON, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS