RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Blue

Round 16 - 18/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wests Subiaco 17 v » Nedlands 29 15:05
   Referee:   DUNN, Bruce

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  STEWART, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SIMMONS, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HENDERSON, Duane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  NEWLANDS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LYNCH, John  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HYDE, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GOUWS, Stefan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PLIMMER, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BROADBRIDGE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROBERTSON, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MARCHESANI, Claude  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  YOUNG, Scott  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WOOTEN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GOUWS, Wynand  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FELTON, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SEVE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CABASSI, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MELVILLE, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  PATON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  KEWLEY, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GUMBO, Pepukai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MACDONALD, Casey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FOXCROFT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SHEPHERD, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TISDALL, Quentin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SPOONER, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DIGBY-SMITH, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCNAUGHT, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYDON, David  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WALSH, Dean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SIM, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WEE, Duane  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DALY, Blair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SOLOMON, Nic  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAMATI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  STRUMBLE, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  JOHNSON, Tahi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  BANKS, Nathan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BAKER, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  CALLAGHAN, Tikirau  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  MCNAUGHT, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  DIGBY-SMITH, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS