NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > 5th Grade

Round 5 - 12/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 40 v » Randwick 12 Bon Andrews Oval TBA

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WHITEHEAD, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLIFTON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MISSINGHAM, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PALMER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  JOHNSON, Simon  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ALLSOPP, David  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BIRD, Jeremy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FITZGERALD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BUDEE, Felix  1  5  -  -  15  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  KNIGHT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LEE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SIATA, Jiuta  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  O'MEARA, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SHORTIS, Anthony  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ALEXANDER, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  PILCHER, Glen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LEE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CLARK, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 17.  Loose head prop  PARTRIDGE, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  POLASAK, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WAINOHU, Moko  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  O'CONNOR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MAXWELL, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SOUTH, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JORDAN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TAFOKITAN, Hili Liku  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WEBER, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  JEFFS, Troy  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ILIEFF, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BRUCE, Shad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAFOKITAU, Moni Ray  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MISON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  KAIHAU, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  CRUMBLIN, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS