NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > 5th Grade

Round 2 - 21/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 0 v » Northern Suburbs 3 T. G. Millner Field TBA

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GILL, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KEALY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FLEMING, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FRAMPTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HENDRICKS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PIUKALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCPHIE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  STAHEL, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NICHOLS, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARDINALE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  GLOVER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ALIPATE, Feleti  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  AKAU, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRUNTGES, Koos  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  REILLY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  FROST, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FRANCIS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLIFTON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DOVGAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MISSINGHAM, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  O'FLYNN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CARROLL, Bennett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  EVANS, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BIRD, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BUDEE, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  KNIGHT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FITZGERALD, James  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ALLSOPP, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MARSHALL, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  EDWARDS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  DREW, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  CLARK, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  O'NEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  LEE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  PILCHER, Glen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS