NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > 5th Grade

Round 2 - 21/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 26 v » Sydney University 14 Manly Oval TBA

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  OLSON, Leif  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ORGAN, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MACKIE, Russell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MURPHY, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HITCHCOCK, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CAVE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TAKEYAMA, Hiroshi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCBLANE, Trent  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LLOYD-GREEN, Sam  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BURGER, Sebastian  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  THOMPSON, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SHEERIN, Jack  1  3  -  -  11  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WATSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROBSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  ARMSTRONG, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  HALLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  SIMPSON, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  TROWER, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  CLIFFORD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FARRELL, Daniel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ISIDRO, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  O'DONNELL, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COPE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  YATES, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MESSARA, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DEWHURST, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WIDDUP, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HODGKINSON, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MUNRO, Joshua  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DE CHASTEIGNER, Julen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CAMERON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FIFITA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LAWRENCE, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STAPLETON, John  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BOYCE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  VALCKE, Brecht  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  TAKAHASHI, Yasuhisa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  STAMP, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  ABDALLAH, Kamil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS