RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Blue

Round 6 - 26/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Perth Bayswater 10 v » Nedlands 35 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley / Field 2 15:05
   Referee:   n/a

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HATURINI, Roger  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GHIDINI, Davide  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HORNE, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BOTHWELL, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TEARE, James  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BARR, Dwain  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GEORGE, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GREY, Stacy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JENSEN, Bernard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RUA, Robert  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  PRITCHETT, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HILL, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCGOUGAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WALSH, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MARSHALL, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BINGHAM, Anthony  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 3  KOVACS, Conrad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  MATASENI, Clifton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  ROBERTS, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DRISCOLL, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MACDONALD, Casey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WETERE, Eddie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WEE, Duane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  O'ROUKE, Tiarnan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SPOONER, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BANKS, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BENFELL, Morgan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYDON, David  -  5  -  -  10  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WALSH, Dean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  IRAIA, Piri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ROPATA, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DALY, Blair  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SOLOMON, Nic  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAMATI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  SCORRINGE, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  CARMICHAEL, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  KELLY, Barry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BOYS, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  SIM, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 6  DONOVAN-LYONS, Jamie  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 7  STRUMBLE, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS