RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Blue

Round 18 - 1/09/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Cottesloe 36 v » Curtin Uni 14 Harvey Field, Cottesloe / Field 2 14:45
   Referee:   SOKO, Joape

Cottesloe

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 19.  Loose head prop  COOK, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Hooker  LATHAM, Phil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Tight head prop  MANUAL, Marijan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  O'NEILL, Shane  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 20.  Right lock  MURPHY, Eamon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Left flanker  BROCKLESBY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Right flanker  GARDNER, Allan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Number eight  ANSELL, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GOODALL, Jim  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WESTAWAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BAMBER, Peter  2  1  -  -  12  -  - 
 2.  Left centre  ONO, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Right centre  MANSON, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Right wing  MOLLICA, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HAWTIN, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  BECROFT, Brent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Reserve 2  CRAWFORD, Bradley  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 3  NUMANGA, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 4  FAIRHALL, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 5  HARDING, Nathan  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  READING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Reserve 7  MATO, Riki  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Curtin Uni

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  JAECKEL, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CAMPLIN, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SWARTS, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COSTELLO, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LAMB, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NORRISH, Daniel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WARREN, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HOLLICK, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HOROMONA, Rodie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HOROMONA, Tiahn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TURNER, Luke  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FATU, Tui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FATU, Terrence  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  OSSEVOORT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SUN, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  CRIGHTON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  CHONGWE, Njalikwa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  KUBE, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS