NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 3 > Nicholson Cup

Wet Weather Week - 28/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hills 10 v » Waverley 0 Yattenden Oval TBA

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SLATTERY, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WALSH, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  EBBOTT, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MAYNE, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MALLARD, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  EDWARDS, Mark  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HANKS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCCORMACK, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  COLE, Scott  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HOPKINS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HUTCHINGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MEYER, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JUNG, Jinsu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  EBBOTT, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SADAT, Said  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  DWYER, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  MACLENNAN, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  SANDRONE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  SWEENEY, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  MORRIS, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Waverley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HOOPER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MIRTLE, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GLEESON, Diarmaid  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JOHNSTON, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BURKE, Desmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JOHNSON, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSTON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  KIDD, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  COUGHLAN, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CRISPIN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WALLACE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CONDON, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JORDAN, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SALT, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SHIELDS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  SANDALL, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  KAVANAGH, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  FURLONG, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  ABSON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS