NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > 5th Grade

Round 14 - 11/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 7 v » Northern Suburbs 18 Manly Oval TBA

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CATARIUS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LONG, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HITCHCOCK, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  COUCKE, Florent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PICKERING, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CAVE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Gareth  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROBSON, James  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BURGER, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CRIBB, Epineha  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SIMPSON, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WATSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HOSKIN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  BLAKE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  WATSON, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  HARTLEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HALL, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  TAKEYAMA, Hiroshi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 6  COLLINS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MOSS, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HALL, Ash  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITEHEAD, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MISSINGHAM, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CLIFTON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BIRD, Jeremy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  O'FLYNN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  STOKES, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BUDEE, Felix  1  -  1  -  8  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SIATA, Jiuta  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LEE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LEE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BURNETT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS