NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > 5th Grade

Round 15 - 18/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 5 v » Northern Suburbs 10 T. G. Millner Field TBA

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCKINNON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SIAOSI, Asovalu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GILL, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  THUT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FRAMPTON, Ben  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SIMPSON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STAHEL, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BENNETTS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCPHIE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARDINALE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  GRUNTGES, Koos  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WASSELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CUTTLER, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GLOVER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PAPANDREA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  JOHNSON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  MOUNTFORD-BUNN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MOSS, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DOVGAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITEHEAD, Angus  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MISSINGHAM, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  O'FLYNN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CLIFTON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BIRD, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  STOOKE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BUDEE, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CLARK, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BURNETT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LEE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SIATA, Jiuta  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  EDWARDS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HUNT, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS