NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > 5th Grade

Finals - Week 1 - 24/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 2)
  » Sydney University 29 v » Northern Suburbs 10 University Oval No. 1 FRIDAY 24 AUG 6:45pm

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  STAMP, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MESSARA, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  O'DONNELL, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  YATES, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOYCE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  POHLEN, David  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DEWHURST, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  COPE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HODGKINSON, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HOLMES, Cale  1  2  -  -  9  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DE CHASTEIGNER, Julen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RAIKADROKA, Francis  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAMERON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KAIVELATA, Sione  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAKAHASHI, Yasuhisa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SAILOSI, Faiva  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ISIDRO, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WATSON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  CONCANNON, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  ATKIN, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ABDALLAH, Kamil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  ISIDRO, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WHITEHEAD, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLIFTON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DOVGAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MISSINGHAM, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RICKARD, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  EVANS, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BIRD, Jeremy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  STOOKE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BUDEE, Felix  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SIATA, Jiuta  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LEE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LEE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KNIGHT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BURNETT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  O'NEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  DOWSETT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  DOWLING, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  COLLINS, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  EDWARDS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  CLARK, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  HUNT, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS